Johanne Olsen, 19051970 (aged 65 years)

Name
Johanne/ Olsen/
Given names
Johanne
Surname
Olsen
Also known as
Johanne/ Lassen/
Birth
Address: Slibestenen
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=150700&side=114
Census
Death of a paternal grandmother
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=158084&side=272
Note: Død på amtssygehuset i Kalundborg
Death of a father
Address: Tømmerup
Cause: Mavekræft
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=158085&side=55

Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=158085&side=55
Dødsattest http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=334546&side=403

Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Alderdom, lungebetændelse
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=158086&side=202

Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=158086&side=202
Dødsattest http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=403915&side=481

Death of a maternal grandfather
Address: Slibestenen
Note: Medicolegal ligsynsattest http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=349657&side=497
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=150704&side=173
Death of a mother
Address: De Gamles Hjem
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=150710&side=143
Death
November 23, 1970 (aged 65 years)
Family with parents
father
18811925
Birth: June 12, 1881 23 32 Sæby (Holbæk Amt)
Death: June 8, 1925Kalundborg
mother
18801967
Birth: December 10, 1880 26 24 Gørlev
Death: August 12, 1967Gørlev
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1904Gørlev
-8 months
elder brother
19041982
Birth: February 21, 1904 22 23 Gørlev
Death: 1982Gørlev
20 months
herself
19051970
Birth: October 12, 1905 24 24 Gørlev
Death: November 23, 1970Aabenraa
Family with Carl Albert Lassen
husband
19021975
Birth: December 10, 1902 36 34 Ullerup
Death: January 5, 1975Aabenraa
herself
19051970
Birth: October 12, 1905 24 24 Gørlev
Death: November 23, 1970Aabenraa
daughter
Private
Birth

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=150700&side=114