Elvira Marie Pedersen, 19021976 (aged 73 years)

Name
Elvira Marie / Pedersen/
Given names
Elvira Marie
Surname
Pedersen
Also known as
Elvira Marie / Christensen/
Birth
Address: Vedelsgade 103
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171619&side=88
Death of a maternal grandfather
Address: Vedelsgade 103
Cause: Emphysema, bronchitis chronica, degeneration myocardi
Note: Noteret som boende hos sin svigersøn telefonarbejder Jens Peder Pedersen, død på Vejle Sygehus.
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171619&side=248
Birth of a sister
Address: Beriderbakken 15
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171620&side=96
Birth of a brother
Address: Dæmningen 34
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171630&side=43
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: Egtved Mark
Note: Fæster og aldersunderstøttet
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=161213&side=68
Birth of a brother
Address: Grønnegade 43
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171632&side=12
Death of a mother
Address: Staldgårdsgade 17
Cause: Koldbrand i venstre ben
Note: Død på Amtssygehuset, Vejle
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171676&side=173

Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171676&side=173
Dødsattest http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=332933&side=670

Marriage of a parent
Death of a paternal grandmother
Address: Jerlev
Cause: Alderdom
Note: Dødsattest http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=379666&side=488
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=161213&side=243
Death of a father
Address: De Gamles Hjem
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171660&side=127
Death of a sister
Note: Gift Mainz, ægtemand Anders Johansen Mainz
Death
Address: Florasvej 22
Family with parents
father
18751960
Birth: August 13, 1875 35 34 Egtved
Death: February 22, 1960Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
mother
18721919
Birth: February 11, 1872 30 32 Nørup
Death: February 13, 1919Vor Frelsers, Vejle
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1899Vejle
13 months
elder sister
19001965
Birth: December 12, 1900 25 28 Hover
Death: July 1, 1965Vor Frelsers, Vejle
20 months
herself
19021976
Birth: August 11, 1902 26 30 Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Death: July 6, 1976Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
2 years
younger sister
1904
Birth: October 13, 1904 29 32 Vejle
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1907
Birth: February 17, 1907 31 35 Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1911
Birth: May 2, 1911 35 39 Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Death:
Father’s family with Maren Kirstine Christoffersen
father
18751960
Birth: August 13, 1875 35 34 Egtved
Death: February 22, 1960Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
stepmother
18691930
Birth: November 3, 1869 39 32 Vejle
Death: May 29, 1930Vor Frelsers, Vejle
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1920Vejle
Family with Thomas Mouritsen Christensen
husband
19011979
Birth: January 26, 1901 36 26 Hviding (Slesvig)
Death: May 7, 1979Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
herself
19021976
Birth: August 11, 1902 26 30 Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Death: July 6, 1976Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
son
Private
Birth

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171619&side=88