Lassen, 19071907 (aged 0 days)

Name
/Lassen/
Type of name
birth name
Surname
Lassen
Birth
Death
February 7, 1907 (aged 0 days)
Note: Dødfødt, køn nævnes ikke i kirkebogen

Dødfødt, køn nævnes ikke i kirkebogen
http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=103

Family with parents
father
18661939
Birth: January 21, 1866 31 24 Sønderborg
Death: November 20, 1939Sønderborg
mother
18681907
Birth: February 5, 1868 29 27 Broager
Death: February 13, 1907Ullerup
Marriage MarriageDecember 9, 1892Broager
10 months
elder sister
18931947
Birth: September 22, 1893 27 25 Hjarup
Death: January 4, 1947Ullerup
19 months
elder brother
18951967
Birth: April 24, 1895 29 27 Hjarup
Death: October 31, 1967Ringsted
2 years
elder brother
18971969
Birth: June 7, 1897 31 29 Hjarup
Death: June 10, 1969København
2 years
elder brother
18991977
Birth: July 26, 1899 33 31 Hjarup
Death: 1977Aabenraa
17 months
elder sister
19001965
Birth: December 27, 1900 34 32 Ullerup
Death: March 18, 1965Augustenborg
2 years
elder brother
19021975
Birth: December 10, 1902 36 34 Ullerup
Death: January 5, 1975Aabenraa
3 years
elder sister
19051990
Birth: December 3, 1905 39 37 Ullerup
Death: September 16, 1990Sønderborg
14 months
themself
19071907
Birth: February 7, 1907 41 39 Ullerup
Death: February 7, 1907Ullerup
Death

Dødfødt, køn nævnes ikke i kirkebogen
http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=103