Lassen, 18681868 (aged 0 days)

Name
/Lassen/
Type of name
birth name
Surname
Lassen
Birth
Address: Bromølle
Death
March 9, 1868 (aged 0 days)
Address: Bromølle
Cause of death: Dødfødt
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=450862&side=2
Family with parents
father
18341901
Birth: July 23, 1834 38 21 Ulkebøl
Death: June 27, 1901Skt Marie, Sønderborg
mother
18411918
Birth: October 19, 1841 35 33 Skt Johannis, Flensburg
Death: February 5, 1918Flensburg
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 1862Sønderborg
1 year
elder brother
18631925
Birth: May 5, 1863 28 21 Sønderborg
Death: March 4, 1925Flensburg
16 months
elder brother
18641926
Birth: September 3, 1864 30 22 Sønderborg
Death: August 5, 1926Ullerup
17 months
elder brother
18661939
Birth: January 21, 1866 31 24 Sønderborg
Death: November 20, 1939Sønderborg
2 years
himself
18681868
Birth: March 9, 1868 33 26 Hørup
Death: March 9, 1868Hørup
14 months
younger sister
18691955
Birth: April 19, 1869 34 27 Hørup
Death: October 15, 1955Flensburg
20 months
younger brother
18701928
Birth: December 21, 1870 36 29 Hørup
Death: April 2, 1928Sønderborg
4 years
younger brother
18751907
Birth: April 9, 1875 40 33 Hørup
Death: 1907Fransk Indokina
2 years
younger sister
18771971
Birth: July 18, 1877 42 35 Hørup
Death: August 21, 1971Hamburg
18 months
younger brother
18791900
Birth: January 10, 1879 44 37 Hørup
Death: 1900Dresden
Death

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=450862&side=2