Cathrine Bothilde Andresen Møller, 18681907 (aged 39 years)

Name
Cathrine Bothilde Andresen/ Møller/
Given names
Cathrine Bothilde Andresen
Surname
Møller
Also known as
Cathrine Bothilde Andresen/ Lassen/
Birth
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=455731&side=34
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=455737&side=96
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Address: Smøl
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: Smøl
Note: Abnahmemann
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=201124&side=252

Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=201124&side=252
Personregister http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=37594&side=157

Burial of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Address: Smøl
Birth of a brother
Address: Smøl
Death of a maternal grandmother
Note: https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?epid=19875490#326321,65725547
Death of a maternal grandfather
Note: Abnahmemann
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=201251&side=27

Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=201251&side=27
Personregister http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=37953&side=204

Death of a mother
Address: Smøl
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=455739&side=31
Note: Personregister http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=37597&side=27
Marriage
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=455722&side=158
Birth of a daughter
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=163990&side=44
Birth of a son
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=163990&side=12
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=163990&side=18
Birth of a son
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=163990&side=23
Birth of a daughter
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=15
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=17
Note: Personregister http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=38078&side=91
Birth of a daughter
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=24
Birth of a child
Death of a child
Note: Dødfødt, køn nævnes ikke i kirkebogen

Dødfødt, køn nævnes ikke i kirkebogen
http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=103

Death
February 13, 1907 (aged 39 years)
Cause of death: Død i barselsseng
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=103
Family with parents
father
18381918
Birth: May 19, 1838 35 25 Broager
Death: November 19, 1918Broager Østre Distrikt
mother
18401884
Birth: December 22, 1840 36 28 Dybbøl
Death: July 11, 1884Broager
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1867Broager
3 months
herself
18681907
Birth: February 5, 1868 29 27 Broager
Death: February 13, 1907Ullerup
2 years
younger sister
1870
Birth: March 2, 1870 31 29 Broager
Death: Broager
3 years
younger brother
18721945
Birth: September 28, 1872 34 31 Broager
Death: July 11, 1945Dybbøl
3 years
younger brother
18751966
Birth: May 7, 1875 36 34 Broager
Death: June 21, 1966Frørup
3 years
younger brother
18771968
Birth: October 13, 1877 39 36 Broager
Death: December 7, 1968Broager
3 years
younger brother
18801927
Birth: October 2, 1880 42 39 Broager
Death: June 5, 1927Uge
Family with August Georg Lassen
husband
18661939
Birth: January 21, 1866 31 24 Sønderborg
Death: November 20, 1939Sønderborg
herself
18681907
Birth: February 5, 1868 29 27 Broager
Death: February 13, 1907Ullerup
Marriage MarriageDecember 9, 1892Broager
10 months
daughter
18931947
Birth: September 22, 1893 27 25 Hjarup
Death: January 4, 1947Ullerup
19 months
son
18951967
Birth: April 24, 1895 29 27 Hjarup
Death: October 31, 1967Ringsted
2 years
son
18971969
Birth: June 7, 1897 31 29 Hjarup
Death: June 10, 1969København
2 years
son
18991977
Birth: July 26, 1899 33 31 Hjarup
Death: 1977Aabenraa
17 months
daughter
19001965
Birth: December 27, 1900 34 32 Ullerup
Death: March 18, 1965Augustenborg
2 years
son
19021975
Birth: December 10, 1902 36 34 Ullerup
Death: January 5, 1975Aabenraa
3 years
daughter
19051990
Birth: December 3, 1905 39 37 Ullerup
Death: September 16, 1990Sønderborg
14 months
child
19071907
Birth: February 7, 1907 41 39 Ullerup
Death: February 7, 1907Ullerup
Birth

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=455731&side=34

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=455737&side=96

Marriage

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=455722&side=158

Death

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=202841&side=103