Ane Kristine Thomsen Mouridsen, 18741966 (aged 91 years)

Name
Ane Kristine Thomsen/ Mouridsen/
Given names
Ane Kristine Thomsen
Surname
Mouridsen
Also known as
Ane Kristine Mouritsen/ Christensen/
Birth
Address: Vester Marup
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=402691&side=17
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Cause: Lungebetændelse
Birth of a brother
Address: Vester Marup
Birth of a brother
Address: Vester Marup
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: Vester Marup
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=402697&side=7
Birth of a brother
Address: Vester Marup
Confirmation
April 8, 1888 (aged 13 years)
Address: Marup
Note: Biskoppelig bevilling af 9. februar 1888
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=402699&side=10
Death of a maternal grandmother
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=399451&side=15
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Note: FT 1901
Marriage
Address: Ribe
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=169259&side=150
Birth of a son
Address: Sønderportgade 264, Ribe
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=167977&side=18
Birth of a son
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=201766&side=24
Note: Personregister http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=38579&side=31
Birth of a son
Address: Skolegade
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=161478&side=109
Baptism of a son
Address: Skyttehusgade 15
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171619&side=59
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Address: Vedelsgade 101
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171620&side=107
Birth of a son
Address: Vardevej 57
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171630&side=61
Death of a mother
Address: Vester Marup
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=169260&side=214
Birth of a son
Address: Kiddesvej 17
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171631&side=21
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Address: Vedelsgade 28
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171632&side=55
Death of a father
Address: Tarm Nørremark, Egvad
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=169261&side=206
Death of a husband
Address: Kirkegårdsvej 67 (Nu: Langelinie)
Cause: Levercirrhose, nyrebetændelse, hjertesvigt
Note: Ministerialbog http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171676&side=24
Note: Dødsattest http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=332909&side=247
Death of a sister
Cause: Morbus cordis
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=334630&side=651
Marriage of a son
Address: Vesterbrogade 36a
Note: Smedemester
Death of a brother
Cause: Hjerneblødning
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=370278&side=629
Death of a brother
Address: Søndergade 33
Note: Fhv. landmand
Note: https://www.myheritage.no/site-family-tree-121048761/gruhn
Death of a brother
Address: Møllegade 4
Note: Fhv. møllersvend, rentenyter

Fhv. møllersvend, rentenyter
Død i Faster sogn

Death
Address: De Gamles Hjem
Note: http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171666&side=267
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 31, 1869Skjern
3 months
elder brother
18691934
Birth: November 27, 1869 30 27 Skjern
Death: March 3, 1934Skjern
2 years
elder brother
18721955
Birth: January 29, 1872 32 29 Skjern
Death: May 9, 1955Skjern
3 years
herself
18741966
Birth: July 18, 1874 35 31 Skjern
Death: March 2, 1966Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
3 years
younger sister
18771925
Birth: February 28, 1877 37 34 Skjern
Death: May 14, 1925Videbæk
3 years
younger brother
18801881
Birth: April 8, 1880 40 37 Skjern
Death: February 19, 1881Skjern
2 years
younger brother
18821945
Birth: May 1, 1882 42 39 Skjern
Death: January 16, 1945Skt Jacobi, Varde
3 years
younger brother
1885
Birth: March 21, 1885 45 42 Skjern
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18881977
Birth: January 29, 1888 48 45 Skjern
Death: November 7, 1977Varde
Family with Christian Christensen
husband
18641916
Birth: June 7, 1864 25 38 Lønborg
Death: December 10, 1916Vor Frelsers, Vejle
herself
18741966
Birth: July 18, 1874 35 31 Skjern
Death: March 2, 1966Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Marriage MarriageNovember 6, 1899Skjern
2 months
son
1900
Birth: January 6, 1900 35 25 Skt Catharinæ, Ribe
Death:
13 months
son
19011979
Birth: January 26, 1901 36 26 Hviding (Slesvig)
Death: May 7, 1979Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
2 years
son
1903
Birth: February 24, 1903 38 28 Vor Frelsers, Esbjerg
Death:
2 years
daughter
1905
Birth: February 24, 1905 40 30 Vejle
Death:
3 years
son
1907
Birth: September 30, 1907 43 33 Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Death:
17 months
son
1909
Birth: February 11, 1909 44 34 Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Death:
5 years
son
1913
Birth: October 25, 1913 49 39 Skt Nikolaj, Vejle
Death:
Christian Christensen + Nielsine Marie Laugesen
husband
18641916
Birth: June 7, 1864 25 38 Lønborg
Death: December 10, 1916Vor Frelsers, Vejle
husband’s wife
18601899
Birth: June 22, 1860 34 30 Faster
Death: January 13, 1899Århus
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1887Egvad
11 years
stepson
1898
Birth: April 15, 1898 33 37 Vor Frelsers, Esbjerg
Death:
Birth

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=402691&side=17

Confirmation

Biskoppelig bevilling af 9. februar 1888

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=402699&side=10

Marriage

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=169259&side=150

Death

http://ao.salldata.dk/vis1.php?bsid=171666&side=267